Deltakere

Finnmarksløpet 2021 er avlyst – Finnmarksløpet 2021 is cancelled

Finnmarksløpet 2022 FL1200 (32)    FL600 (62)    FL Junior (5)   
RNr Navn / Fra     Klasse Status  
1. Maria Louise Sara    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
2. Antti Hokka    Finland FIN FL600 Rookie
3. Mikal Lanes    Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (3)
4. Daniel Juillaguet    France FRA FL1200 Veteran (4)
5. Alexander Schwarz    Finland FIN FL600 Veteran (3)
6. Tinja Myllykangas    Finland FIN FL600 Rookie (1)
7. Malin Strid    Sweden SWE FL600 Veteran (2)
8. Annbjørg Bakken    Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
9. Jason Fuller    England ENG FL600 Veteran (1)
10. Quentin Crahay    Belgia BEL FL600 Rookie (1)
11. Ben Marsden    England ENG FL600 Veteran (2)
12. Ronny Frydenlund    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (9)
13. marie- sophie Rebotton    France FRA FL600 Rookie
14. Tomas Vomacka    Czech Republic CZE FL600 Rookie (1)
15. Urho Ahomaa    Finland FIN FL600 Veteran (2)
16. Sofia Berger    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (2)
17. Sølvi Monsen    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (6)
18. Hanna Storstein-Thorsen    Norway NOR FL Junior Rookie (1)
19. Ingunn Thorkildsen    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
20. Sanja Heikkilä    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
21. Bernd Helmich    Germany GER FL1200 Veteran (7)
22. Ida-Helene Sivertsen    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
23. Jo Jøldal    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (6)
24. Mikael Jutila    Finland FIN FL1200 Veteran (10)
25. Ronny Wingren    Finland FIN FL600 Veteran (7)
26. Amund Rognes Kokkvoll    Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (2)
27. Petter Jahnsen    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
28. Brage Nilsen Jæger    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
29. Cato Myhre    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
30. Tove Sørensen    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (19)
31. Johan Väisänen    Sweden SWE FL1200 Rookie (2)
34. Michael Jeckel    Germany GER FL600 Veteran (3)
35. Rain Neumann    Estonia EST FL600 Rookie
36. Per M. Brennodden    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
37. Geir Westvig    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie
38. Ralph Johannessen    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (9)
39. Andrè Bjørnstad    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
40. Torkil Hansen    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
41. Roger Dahl    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (27)
42. Stein Erik Opdahl    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
43. Richard Diset    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
44. Andrea Basso    Italy ITA FL600 Rookie (1)
45. Sebastian Plur Nilssen    Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
46. Martin Iversen    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
47. Sven-Erik Gullbekk    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
48. Bente Sofie Alhaug    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
49. Bernhard Schuchert    Germany GER FL1200 Veteran (15)
50. Håvard Okstad    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie
51. Elisabeth Uglebakken    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (2)
52. Ola Bromseth    Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
53. Krister Höök    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (7)
54. Helene Strøm    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
55. Ulrikke Kristensen    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
56. Niklas Rogne    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (4)
57. Petter Karlsson    Sweden SWE FL1200 Veteran (5)
58. Daniel Haagensen    Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (3)
59. Mads Finne    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
60. Emmi Kairema    Finland FIN FL600 Rookie (1)
62. Mikael Sundström    Finland FIN FL1200 Rookie (2)
63. Stig Johnny Westgård    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
64. Lotte Sandnes    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
65. Marit Beate Kasin    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
66. Kristoffer Halvorsen    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
67. Siri Elisabet Holmelid    Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
68. Oda Karlstrøm    Norway NOR FL Junior Rookie (1)
69. Berit Gaup    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie
70. Berit Seljestokken    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (6)
71. Runar Terje Foslund    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
72. Tom Frode Johansen    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (21)
73. Olivia Andresen    Norway NOR FL Junior Rookie (1)
74. John Erik Eriksen    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
75. Ola Martinsen    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
76. Guro Byfuglien    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
77. Magne Storstein    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (6)
78. Andreas Ziltener    Swiss SWI FL600 Rookie (1)
79. Jørn Johannessen    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
80. Julie Røsberg Amundsen    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie
81. Jimmy Pettersson    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
82. Nikolai Olsen    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
83. Ole Johnny Holten    Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
85. Jan-åke Persson    Sweden SWE FL600 Rookie (1)
86. Abner Østigård    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (2)
87. Laila Arvola    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (2)
88. Marie Hollum Skogås    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
89. Nora Själin    Sweden SWE FL1200 Veteran (2)
90. Klara Fjellborg    Sweden SWE FL600 Rookie (3)
91. Samuel Karlsson    Sweden SWE FL600 Veteran (1)
93. Matti Salmi    Finland FIN FL600 Veteran (4)
94. Stefan Falter    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (3)
95. Kim Berglund    Finland FIN FL600 Rookie (1)
96. Thomas Wærner    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
97. Runa Krempig    Norway NOR FL Junior Rookie (1)
98. Julian Mortensen    Norway NOR FL Junior Rookie (1)
99. Mina Skjøthaug Karlstrøm    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (5)
100. Bjørnar Andersen    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (4)
101. Hedda Mosleth    Norway NOR FL600 Rookie (1)
102. Ivar Johan Sørli    Norway NOR FL600 Veteran (1)
103. Jon Børge Stina    Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
104. Kristian Walseth    Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (8)

Antall deltakere:  99      (49 veteraner, 50 rookies)

Norway 70   Finland 10   France 2   Sweden 7   England 2   Belgia 1   Czech Republic 1   Germany 3   Estonia 1   Italy 1  
Swiss 1