Finnmarksløpet 2021 er avlyst – Finnmarksløpet 2021 is cancelled
Finnmarksløpet 2021 | FL1200 (35) FL600 (49) FL Junior (10) |
RNr | Navn / Fra | Klasse | Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urho Ahomaa Ivalo | FIN | FL1200 | Rookie | (2) | |
4. | Silvia Furtwängler Rauland | NOR | FL1200 | Rookie | (2) | |
6. | Matti Salmi Nellim | FIN | FL1200 | Rookie | (4) | |
12. | Jo Jøldal Kongsberg | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (6) | |
13. | Maria Sparboe Alta | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (3) | |
18. | Ralph Johannessen Dagali | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (9) | |
19. | Mikael Jutila Pedersöre | FIN | FL1200 | Veteran | (10) | |
27. | Tove Sørensen Tromsø | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (19) | |
33. | Steinar Kristensen Alta/Jotka | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (6) | |
34. | Kristian Walseth Alta | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (8) | |
36. | Arnt-Magnus Gamst Reisadalen | NOR | FL1200 | Rookie | (1) | |
42. | Bernhard Schuchert Sassenberg | GER | FL1200 | Veteran | (15) | |
43. | Åse Østvold Tangen, Stange/Alta | NOR | FL1200 | Rookie | (1) | |
50. | Tore Albrigtsen Tromsø | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (12) | |
51. | Ben Voigt Langfjordbotn | GER | FL1200 | Veteran | (6) | |
52. | Ole Johnny Holten Alta | NOR | FL1200 | Rookie | (1) | |
59. | Ola Martinsen Sørskogbygda | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (2) | |
60. | Hugo Hansen Nordreisa | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (2) | |
61. | Wolfgang Simon-Nilsen Balsfjord | NOR | FL1200 | Rookie | (3) | |
63. | Kristoffer Halvorsen Torpa | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (2) | |
64. | John Erik Eriksen Hurdal | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (2) | |
67. | May-Conny Johansen Alta | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (7) | |
68. | Marit Beate Kasin Valdres, Notodden | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (5) | |
71. | Petter Karlsson Slussfors | SWE | FL1200 | Veteran | (5) | |
75. | Hanna Lyrek Alta | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (5) | |
77. | Arnt Ola Skjerve Jådåren | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (8) | |
81. | Siri Elisabet Holmelid Leirsund | NOR | FL1200 | Rookie | (1) | |
83. | Roger Fossøy Longyearbyen | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (4) | |
85. | Ronny Frydenlund Brumunddal | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (9) | |
91. | Lars Monsen Østfold | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (5) | |
92. | Bernd Helmich Alta | GER | FL1200 | Veteran | (7) | |
93. | Aki Holck Rovaniemi | FIN | FL1200 | Veteran | (3) | |
97. | Thomas Wærner Synnfjell, Torpa | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (5) | |
99. | Daniel Haagensen Tomter | NOR | FL1200 | Rookie | (3) | |
104. | Magne Storstein Reisadalen | NOR | FL1200 | Veteran | (6) |
Antall deltakere: 35 (26 veteraner, 9 rookies)