Finnmarksløpet 2021 er avlyst – Finnmarksløpet 2021 is cancelled
Finnmarksløpet 2020 | FL1200 (34) FL600 (70) FL Junior (12) |
RNr | Navn / Fra | Klasse | Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Urho Ahomaa Ivalo | FIN | FL600 | Rookie | (2) | |
3. | Matti Salmi Nellim | FIN | FL600 | Veteran | (4) | |
5. | Antti Hokka Kittilä | FIN | FL600 | Rookie | ||
8. | Krister Höök Tana | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (7) | |
9. | Peter Kay-Kujawski Ringwood | GBR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
11. | Jo Jøldal Kongsberg | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (6) | |
13. | Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen Svelvik | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
14. | Øistein Sørensen Kolsås | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
16. | Kent-Gjøran Svendsen Tromsdalen | SWE | FL600 | Veteran | (4) | |
17. | Bernt Henriksen Stabbursnes | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
20. | Silje Máret Somby Karasjok | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
21. | Cato Myhre Melhus | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (2) | |
25. | Silje Holmen Larsen Nordreisa | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (4) | |
26. | Tom Erik Langegård Vikersund | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
27. | Sølvi Monsen Alta | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (6) | |
28. | Raine Niemi Asikkala | FIN | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
29. | Riku Setälä Luosu | FIN | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
30. | Johan Väisänen Kangos | SWE | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
31. | Rebord Pascal Ardon | SWI | FL600 | Rookie | ||
34. | Arnt-Magnus Gamst Reisadalen | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
36. | Daniel Juillaguet Septmoncel | FRA | FL600 | Veteran | (4) | |
37. | Elisabeth Edland Nannestad | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (8) | |
38. | Christine Karijord Junkerdal/Bodø | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (4) | |
40. | Gaynor Leeper London | ENG | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
41. | Runar Terje Foslund ALTA | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
45. | Trine Soleng Nedregård Junkerdal | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
46. | Walter Kunz Lidsjöberg | SWE | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
47. | Grzegorz Linda Łówcz Górny | POL | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
50. | Geir Wiik Brandbu | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (9) | |
54. | Inge Bugge Knudsen Vestre Gausdal | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
56. | Daniel Haagensen Tomter | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (3) | |
57. | Siri Christine Fredriksen Lismarka | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
61. | Berit Seljestokken Florø og Alta | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (6) | |
63. | Richard Diset Pothus | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (2) | |
65. | Roger Fossøy Alta | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (4) | |
66. | Irene Furulund Jøraholmen | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
68. | Ola Bromseth Alta | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
70. | Nikolai Olsen Hammerfest | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
73. | Yngve Opgård Alta | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (5) | |
74. | Heike Kontermann Arvidsjaur | SWE | FL600 | Veteran | (3) | |
76. | Mikael Jutila Pedersöre | FIN | FL600 | Veteran | (10) | |
77. | Lars-Terje Larsen Gausdal | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
81. | Terje Erik Loftsgård Sundbolien | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
82. | Helene Strøm ALTA | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (2) | |
83. | Karin Bergbjørn Skjomen | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
84. | Jan Kåre Heiberg Gjøvik | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (3) | |
85. | Malin Strid Gargnäs | SWE | FL600 | Rookie | (2) | |
88. | Erik Martinez Le Vernet | FRA | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
89. | Bjørn-Hugo Kristoffersen Tana | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (6) | |
91. | Samuel Karlsson Alta | SWE | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
92. | Emma Forsell Skurdalen | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
95. | Ove Grytbak Røros | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (4) | |
97. | Aron Andersson Kiruna | SWE | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
98. | Tarjei Eilefsen Luksefjell | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
100. | Isabell Baumann Hurdal | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
101. | Ben Marsden Oxford | ENG | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
102. | Per Weddegjerde Sunnmøre | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (10) | |
103. | Michael Hess Düren | GER | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
105. | Elaine Brown Alta | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
108. | Andreas Ziltener Vorderthal | SWI | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
111. | Jørn Johannessen Mellanstrõm | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
113. | Heidi Johanne Havnås NORD-TORPA | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
115. | Jacobine Langstein Tomrefjord | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
116. | Lionel Clauser Pohjasperä | FIN | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
117. | Bente Sofie Alhaug Oslo | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (2) | |
118. | John Øivind Selmer Porsgrunn | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (16) | |
131. | Amund Rognes Kokkvoll Røros | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
132. | Ole Morten Borgersen Skien | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
133. | Niklas Rogne Røros | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (4) | |
134. | Magne Storstein Reisadalen | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (6) |
Antall deltakere: 70 (34 veteraner, 36 rookies)