Deltakere
Finnmarksløpet 2021 er avlyst – Finnmarksløpet 2021 is cancelled
Finnmarksløpet 2021 | FL1200 (35) FL600 (49) FL Junior (10) |
RNr | Navn / Fra | Klasse | Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Tomas Vomacka Sebranice u Litomysle | CZE | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
3. | Sofia Berger Nordreisa | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (2) | |
8. | Helene Strøm ALTA | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
9. | Tommi Marjamäki Saariselkä | FIN | FL600 | Rookie | ||
10. | Sølvi Monsen Alta | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (6) | |
15. | Ben Marsden Oxford | ENG | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
16. | Annbjørg Bakken Lillehammer | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
20. | Jason Fuller Exeter, UK. | ENG | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
21. | Kjetil Kristoffersen Tromsø | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
22. | Elisabeth Uglebakken Alta | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (2) | |
26. | Astrid Dillner Brandbu | SWE | FL600 | Rookie | ||
30. | Andrè Bjørnstad Skurdalen | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
31. | Tuva Almås Stord | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
35. | Karin Bergbjørn Skjomen | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
37. | Trine Møller Tromsø | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
38. | Jon Sigmundstad Hjelmeland/Tana | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
39. | Laila Arvola Sør-Varanger | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
40. | Richard Diset Pothus | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
41. | Stig Johnny Westgård Kirkenes | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
44. | Sanja Heikkilä Reisadalen | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
45. | Stein Erik Opdahl Rypefjord | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
48. | Helga Ringbakken Lyngen | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
53. | Erik Haugen Vadsø | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
55. | Krister Höök Tana | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (7) | |
56. | Ingvild Østli Johansen Råvann, Øverbygd | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
57. | Roger Dahl Alta | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (27) | |
58. | Øistein Sørensen Kolsås | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
62. | Ronny Wingren Socklot | FIN | FL600 | Veteran | (7) | |
65. | Tom Erik Langegård Vikersund | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
69. | Marianne Skjøthaug Langfjordbotn | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (3) | |
70. | Jan Kåre Heiberg Gjøvik | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (3) | |
74. | Brage Nilsen Jæger Alta | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
76. | Rita Dalberg Tjeldsund | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
78. | Bente Sofie Alhaug Oslo | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
79. | Aila Emilie Sarre Tana | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (4) | |
87. | Runar Terje Foslund ALTA | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
88. | Jørn Johannessen Mellanstrõm | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
94. | Jonny Beier Tana | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (2) | |
96. | Andrea Basso Breganze | ITA | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
98. | Mads Finne Nord-Torpa | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (1) | |
100. | Harald Tunheim Alta | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (22) | |
102. | Jens Kvernmo Ogndal | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
103. | Bernt Walseth Alta | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (7) | |
106. | Isabelle Travadon Le Plan de la Tour | FRA | FL600 | Veteran | (3) | |
107. | Julie Travadon Coutelier Megève, France | SWI | FL600 | Veteran | (1) | |
108. | Håvard Okstad Fokset | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
109. | Marcus Smestad GRIMSBU | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | ||
110. | Ola Brennodden Sunde Grimsbu | NOR | FL600 | Rookie | (2) | |
111. | Oda Mortensen Ingstad Oslo | NOR | FL600 | Veteran | (1) |
Antall deltakere: 49 (28 veteraner, 21 rookies)
1 |
40 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |