2. |
Taisto Torneus
Kauppinen
|
|
SWE |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(5)
|
3. |
Jonny Beier
Tana
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(2)
|
4. |
Sølvi Monsen
Alta
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(6)
|
6. |
Runar Terje Foslund
ALTA
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
8. |
Ingvild Lakseide Fossøy
Alta
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(3)
|
9. |
Ole Johnny Holten
Alta
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
15. |
Terje Svendsrud
Konnerud
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(3)
|
16. |
Johanne Sundby
Oslo, Maridalen
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(3)
|
18. |
Geir-Ivar Vikholt
Kvæfjord
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
19. |
Liv Bjørsvik
Leveld
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(2)
|
20. |
Silje Máret Somby
Karasjok
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(2)
|
23. |
Terje Erik Loftsgård
Sundbolien
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(1)
|
24. |
Thorvild Dahlen
Lommedalen
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(2)
|
25. |
Elisabeth Edland
Nannestad
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(8)
|
29. |
Maja Sellevoll
Storslett
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
30. |
Tomas Nyheim Lambela
Skibotn
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(3)
|
31. |
Charlotte Nyheim Lambela
Skibotn
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(3)
|
32. |
Merete Neset
Rauland
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(3)
|
33. |
Marianne Dahlen
Tana
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(6)
|
53. |
Katharina Koch-Hartke
Miekojärvi
|
|
GER |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(1)
|
55. |
Aron Andersson
Kiruna
|
|
SWE |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
56. |
Milos Gonda
Spisska Nova Ves
|
|
SVK |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(1)
|
58. |
Alexander Schwarz
Inari
|
|
FIN |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(3)
|
62. |
Julian Zufiaurre
Tafalla
|
|
ESP |
FL500 |
Rookie |
|
65. |
Emilie Guegan
Vitå, Sweden
|
|
FRA |
FL500 |
Rookie |
|
66. |
Philip Ross
Edinburgh, Scotland
|
|
SCO |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(1)
|
69. |
Claus Grennes
Gausdal
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
71. |
Ole Wingren
Nykarleby
|
|
FIN |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(6)
|
74. |
Jan Kåre Heiberg
Gjøvik
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(3)
|
75. |
Wolfgang Simon-Nilsen
Balsfjord
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(3)
|
76. |
Torbjørn Helstrøm
Storvann
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
81. |
Jimmy Pettersson
Norderåsen, Östersund
|
|
SWE |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
82. |
Baltasar Gallardo Gonzalez
Pamplona
|
|
ESP |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(1)
|
88. |
Berit Seljestokken
Florø og Alta
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(6)
|
89. |
Marcin Harna
Komańcza
|
|
POL |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
90. |
Helene Gran Øverli
Tana/Ås/Sem
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
92. |
Solfrid Håkenstad
Beitostølen
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
93. |
Walter Kunz
Lidsjöberg
|
|
SWE |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(2)
|
96. |
Katja Bosch
Albstadt
|
|
GER |
FL500 |
Rookie |
|
97. |
Kent-Gjøran Svendsen
Svappavaara
|
|
SWE |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(4)
|
98. |
Yngve Opgård
Alta
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(5)
|
100. |
Ronny Wingren
Socklot
|
|
FIN |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(7)
|
102. |
Cameron Noonan
London
|
|
GBR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
105. |
Svein Kårtvedt
Nesseby
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(2)
|
106. |
Dubelly Roland
Genève
|
|
SWI |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
115. |
Ben Marsden
Oxford
|
|
ENG |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(2)
|
117. |
Berit Astrid Utsi
Karasjok
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(2)
|
119. |
Daniel Vollstedt
Puolanka
|
|
FIN |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(2)
|
122. |
Mikael Jutila
Pedersöre
|
|
FIN |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(10)
|
124. |
Lars Hoffmann
Wesenberg / Gargnäs
|
|
GER |
FL500 |
Rookie |
|
125. |
Matti Salmi
Nellim
|
|
FIN |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(4)
|
126. |
Dre Langefeld
Asheville
|
|
USA |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
128. |
Jiří Vondrák
Rudník
|
|
CZE |
FL500 |
Rookie |
|
129. |
Roman Habásko
Podbořany
|
|
CZE |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
130. |
Stefan Gross
KVALØYA
|
|
AUT |
FL500 |
Rookie |
|
131. |
Kjetil Kristoffersen
Tromsø
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(1)
|
133. |
Julie Travadon Coutelier
Megève, France
|
|
SWI |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
134. |
John Øivind Selmer
Porsgrunn
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(16)
|
135. |
Isabelle Travadon
Le Plan de la Tour
|
|
FRA |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(3)
|
139. |
Guro Krempig
Alta
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(3)
|
141. |
Tommy Theodorsen
Straumsbukta
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(5)
|
143. |
Krister Höök
Tana
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(7)
|
145. |
Daniel Juillaguet
Septmoncel
|
|
FRA |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(4)
|
148. |
Åsmund Snortheim
Glåmos
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(4)
|
150. |
Anette Jönsson
Teurajärvi
|
|
SWE |
FL500 |
Rookie |
|
151. |
Jason Fuller
Exeter, UK.
|
|
ENG |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
160. |
Harald Tunheim
Alta
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(22)
|
161. |
Sindre Kolstad Valan
Røros
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
162. |
Aleksandra Torgersen
Enebakk
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Rookie |
(1)
|
163. |
Helge Hoftun
Suldal
|
|
NOR |
FL500 |
Veteran |
(2)
|