Deltakere
Finnmarksløpet 2021 er avlyst – Finnmarksløpet 2021 is cancelled
Finnmarksløpet 2017 | FL1000 (42) FL500 (62) FL Junior (14) |
RNr | Navn / Fra | Klasse | Status | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Sandra Sabine Gollor Tromsø | GER | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
7. | Sanja Heikkilä Reisadalen | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
8. | Jonny Mikalsen Lanes | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
9. | Emma Cowell Langfjordbotn | ENG | FL500 | Rookie | ||
12. | Ingvild Østli Johansen Råvann, Øverbygd | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
13. | Wolfgang Simon-Nilsen Balsfjord | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (3) | |
19. | Liv Bjørsvik Leveld | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (2) | |
21. | Sissel Vollan Skorgen | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (3) | |
22. | Terje Erik Loftsgård Sundbolien | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
24. | Heidi Kristina Walseth Alta | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
25. | Vidar Myklevoll Alta | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (2) | |
27. | Tommy Theodorsen Straumsbukta | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (5) | |
33. | Sølvi Monsen Alta | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (6) | |
35. | Sigmund Pedersen Håkøya | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (1) | |
37. | Egil Lønne Fjellhamar | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | ||
39. | Marte Stensland Jørgensen Porsgrunn | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (2) | |
40. | Jørn Roger Strifeldt Alta | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (2) | |
41. | Merete Neset Rauland | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (3) | |
42. | Øyvind Jakobsen Hjerkinn | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (3) | |
47. | Katharina Koch-Hartke Miekojärvi | GER | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
52. | Mailene Skjølås Nannestad/Alta | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (2) | |
55. | Mikal Lanes Vadsø | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (3) | |
56. | Hans Petter Harangen Lakselv | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
57. | Geir Askim Kongsberg | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
58. | Tom Hardy Tanabru | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (3) | |
59. | Egil Eliassen Beisfjord | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (4) | |
60. | Herlof Hammari Øvre Alta | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (2) | |
62. | Riku Setälä Luosu | FIN | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
68. | Raine Niemi Asikkala | FIN | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
74. | Amund Rognes Kokkvoll Røros | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (2) | |
77. | Alexander Schwarz Inari | FIN | FL500 | Veteran | (3) | |
78. | Ronny Wingren Socklot | FIN | FL500 | Veteran | (7) | |
80. | Øystein Bråten Vinstra | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | ||
82. | Victor Halvorsen Alta | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
83. | Elisabeth Edland Nannestad | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (8) | |
86. | Thorvild Dahlen Lommedalen | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (2) | |
89. | Hågen Bjørgum Stjørdal | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | ||
92. | Trine Møller Tromsø | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
101. | Karl Engen Lillehammer | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
102. | Anders Lotterud Lillehammer | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
103. | Morten Wiggen Draksten | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
108. | Maria Hernetkoski Alta | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (2) | |
112. | Roman Habásko Podbořany | CZE | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
114. | Trine Kristiansen Lyrek Alta | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (5) | |
118. | Kenneth Nilsen Alta | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
119. | Silje Holmen Larsen Nordreisa | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (4) | |
120. | Eline Stette Tennfjord Skodje | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
123. | Andreas Tømmervik Asker | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
126. | John Øivind Selmer Porsgrunn | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (16) | |
127. | Vidar Uglebakken Alta | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (5) | |
129. | Edmond Schoemacher Poederlee | NED | FL500 | Veteran | (2) | |
130. | Erik Rodesjø BEITOSTØLEN | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
132. | Britt-Johanne Rundhaug Nordreisa | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (3) | |
133. | Cameron Noonan Sørøya | SCO | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
137. | Christine Karijord Junkerdal/Bodø | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (4) | |
142. | Charlotte Nyheim Lambela Skibotn | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (3) | |
143. | Jarle Opheim Odda | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (2) | |
144. | Lasse Gjerde Solbergelva | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (4) | |
145. | Harald Tunheim Alta | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (22) | |
146. | Ronny Grønn Nord Torpa | NOR | FL500 | Rookie | (1) | |
149. | Ørnulf Jacobsen Sørøya | NOR | FL500 | Veteran | (4) | |
152. | Lill Monica Frisk Stjørdal (oppvokst i Alta) | NOR | FL500 | Rookie |
Antall deltakere: 62 (31 veteraner, 31 rookies)
2 |
52 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |